Home Automotive Timing Belt Kit VKMA02153 SKF

VKMA02153 SKF

Timing Belt Kit for Fiat Tipo

Loading equivalents

Product properties

Details

Timing Belt Kit for Fiat Tipo

Car application VKMA 02153 SKF
 

Description Model Year kW HP cc Build
FIAT TIPO (160_) 1.7 D (160.AG) 01.88 - 10.94 43 58 1697 Hatchback
FIAT TIPO (160_) 1.7 D (160.AG) Engine Code: 149 B4.000 01.88 - 10.95 45 61 1697 Hatchback


OE info VKMA 02153 SKF
 

Manufacturer OE Number
ALFA ROMEO 60808692
ALFA ROMEO 60808693
ALFA ROMEO 60811487
ALFA ROMEO 60811488
CITROËN 0807.12
CITROËN 0807.13
FIAT 7596727
FIAT 7596728
FIAT 7596876
FIAT 7596877
FIAT 7596960
LANCIA 7596876
LANCIA 7596877